Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare

Main amenities

  • 55 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated 18 minutes by foot from the central square "Place Kleber", the 55 ft² Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg can host up to 4 guests in Strasbourg. The 1-bedroom apartment is situated 0.4 miles from Faubourg National Tram Stop train station and within easy reach of Obernai-Lyon bus station.

    This apartment has a prime location, merely 9 minutes' walk from Strasbourg Museum of Modern and Contemporary Art and a stone's throw from eglise Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes de Strasbourg. Horloge Astronomique is 1.1 miles from Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare in Strasbourg. 19 minutes' stroll from the accommodation you will find Park Heyritz.

    Staying at this apartment, guests have access to a seating area equipped with an air conditioner. For added convenience, 1 bathroom are provided at the property. A hairdryer and towels can also be found.

    To enhance your comfort, Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare comes with a fridge, oven, and glassware. Entzheim airport is within a 0.6 miles drive.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    License number6748200551500

    Room Options at Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg

    Staying at this apartment, guests have access to a seating area equipped with an air conditioner. For added convenience, 1 bathroom are provided at the property. A hairdryer and towels can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg Amenities photo Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg Room photo Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg Room photo Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg Room photo Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg Room photo Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg Room photo Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg Room photo Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg Room photo Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg Room photo Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 55 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare?
      Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare has a size of 55 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Appartement Lumineux Proche De La Gare Strasbourg